Andrews Fishbar Premier League 2017-2018

Home

Andrews Premier Man of match
Updated on Monday, 22 Jan at 19:52:22
Pos Name Team Awards
1 Matt Sherwood Pheasant B 8
2 Rod Edwards Angel A 6
3 Rick Asbury Breidden Lions 5
  Dave Woosnam Castle Boys 5
  Ken Llewellyn Horse And Jockey 5
  Drew Hughes Argae B 5
  Matt Davies Pheasant Nomads 5
8 Carl Hanson Deliberate Dragons 4
  Kelly Brooks Cross Keys A 4
  Shaun Gildersleve Breidden Lions 4
  Dave Gannon Oak A 4
  Dan Stephens Talbot Top Dogs 4
  Jake Ottaway Deliberate Dragons 4
  Paul Morris Talbot Top Dogs 4
  Aled Lloyd Cross Keys A 4
16 Mike Bebb Pheasant Nomads 3
  James Gittins Oak A 3
  Brian Teagle Punchbowl A 3
  Alex Miles Talbot Twitchers 3
  Dai Walsh Oak A 3
  Jim Knight Punchbowl A 3
  Pete Shepard Talbot Top Dogs 3
  John Roberts Castle Boys 3
  Callum Bishop Deliberate Dragons 3
  Dave Powell Horse And Jockey 3
  Roger Russell Punchbowl A 3
  Alan Evans Castle Boys 3
  Lee Harris Argae B 3
  Jordan Smedley Punchbowl A 3
  Bob Pritchard Argae B 3
  Conor Jones Deliberate Dragons 3
32 Steffan Alsdorf Horse And Jockey 2
  John Vaughan Angel A 2
  Glyn Davies Argae B 2
  Mark Woosnam Castle Boys 2
  Matt Bailey Talbot Twitchers 2
  Iain Guthrie Cross Keys A 2
  Otis Powell Horse And Jockey 2
  Lee Cross Keys A 2
  Colin Jones Angel A 2
  Darren Titterton Talbot Twitchers 2
  Chris Roberts Talbot Twitchers 2
  Jordan Harding Pb Pheasant B 2
  Scott Davidson Breidden Lions 2
  John Eaton Pheasant B 2
  Jez Lewis Oak A 2
  Steve Sherlock Pheasant Nomads 2
  Josh Allen Talbot Twitchers 2
  Ashley Davies Oak A 2
  Steve Richards Breidden Lions 2
51 Mike Williams a b Argae B 1
  Alan Price Pheasant Nomads 1
  Kev Morris Angel A 1
  Ed Patrick Breidden Lions 1
  Carl Clarke Pheasant Nomads 1
  Geoff Griffiths Angel A 1
  Rob Griffiths Talbot Top Dogs 1
  Jamie Baines Punchbowl A 1
  Andy Sqibb Talbot Top Dogs 1
  Neil Yapp Horse And Jockey 1
  W Edwards Pheasant B 1
  Carl Guntrip Pheasant Nomads 1
  Ben Davies Talbot Twitchers 1
  Liam Bishop Castle Boys 1
  Mark Vaughan Pheasant B 1
  Martin Travis Angel A 1
  Tom Williams Cross Keys A 1
  Andrew Jones Talbot Twitchers 1
  Darren Bowen Punchbowl A 1
  Rob Wheeler Horse And Jockey 1
  Aron James Talbot Twitchers 1
Mid Wales Stoves Div 1 Man of match
Updated on Monday, 22 Jan at 19:52:22
Pos Name Team Awards
1 Steve Binyon Thirsty Dragons 7
  Neil Gorman Crown 7
  Rob Jones ss Talbot Swillers 7
4 Robbie James Argae A 5
  John Morris Black Horse Maesbrook 5
  Luke Williams Wandering Dragons 5
7 Neil Wilson Breidden Tigers 4
  Rhys Humphries Angel B 4
  Keith Harding Kings Head 4
  Stafford Jones Wandering Dragons 4
  Barry Emberton Breidden Tigers 4
  Karl Thomas Cross Keys B 4
13 Ricky Lowe Punchbowl 3
  John Yoxall Westwood Warriors 3
  Jake Williams Cross Keys B 3
  Steve Evison Kings Head 3
  Phil Richards Breidden Tigers 3
  Arron Lowe Punchbowl 3
  Les Tinney Black Horse Maesbrook 3
  Dan Lloyd Westwood Warriors 3
  Daryl Haynes Thirsty Dragons 3
  Mat Bowen Westwood Warriors 3
  Marcus Milner Black Horse Maesbrook 3
  Dave Lewis Punchbowl 3
25 Dan Thomas Wandering Dragons 2
  Jamie Jones Ah Argae A 2
  Richard Burd Crown 2
  Luke Grainger Punchbowl 2
  Rob Francis Argae A 2
  Mike Bowden Talbot Swillers 2
  Rhys Roberts Angel B 2
  Luke Evans Talbot Swillers 2
  Dan Chodecki Westwood Warriors 2
  Aled Roberts Angel B 2
  Tom Lloyd Cross Keys B 2
  Will Ford Wandering Dragons 2
  Lawrence Evison Kings Head 2
38 George Rodger Cross Keys B 1
  Bryn Spears Angel B 1
  Alex Woodfine Talbot Swillers 1
  Duncan Morris Thirsty Dragons 1
  Clive Langford Argae A 1
  Gavin Williams Angel B 1
  Dave Roberts Oak Kings Head 1
  Stu Breeze Black Horse Maesbrook 1
  Ben Jarman Argae A 1
  Max Gannon Thirsty Dragons 1
  James Edge Crown 1
  Ray Forest Punchbowl 1
  Gary Meredith Argae A 1
  Terry Breeze Angel B 1
  Rhys Westwood Warriors 1
  Neil Phillips Breidden Tigers 1
  Hywel Lloyd Cross Keys B 1
  Marc Roberts Kings Head 1
  Ross Holloway Argae A 1
  James Corfeild Crown 1
  Kevin Davies Kings Head 1
  Scott Morrison Talbot Swillers 1
  Andrew Lloyd Crown 1
  B J Davies Angel B 1
  Grant Drury Cross Keys B 1
  Steve Mc Thirsty Dragons 1
Rikki Lloyd Meat Div 2 Man of match
Updated on Monday, 22 Jan at 19:52:22
Pos Name Team Awards
1 Ben Saxton Lion Westbury 9
2 Diane Ford Lion Llansantffraid 7
  Matt Rowbottom Courthouse Judges 7
4 Paul Richards Halfway House 6
5 Johnny Jones Jockey Rats 5
  Brendan Weaver Herbert Arms 5
  Mark Bayliss Jockey Rats 5
  Phil Hamer Cock Brockton 5
  Chris Thomas Lion Cubs Westbury 5
  Gareth Richards Talbot Vikings 5
11 Alan Cartwright Lion Cubs Westbury 4
  Darren Hamer Cock Brockton 4
  Phil Lewis Halfway House 4
14 Martin Williams Welly Dukes 3
  Derek Gwilt Welly Allsorts 3
  Tom Owen Jockey Rats 3
  Paul Grisdale Welly Dukes 3
  Oswin Harratt Herbert Arms 3
  Geoff Haycock Talbot Kopites Berriew 3
20 Niall Morgan Talbot Kopites Berriew 2
  Tom Manuel Talbot Vikings 2
  Ben Weaver Herbert Arms 2
  Macauly Nicol Davies Welly Dukes 2
  Joe Long Lion Llansantffraid 2
  Mike Farley Courthouse Judges 2
  Brian Williams Welly Allsorts 2
  Janet Thomas Talbot Kopites Berriew 2
  Barb Jones Welly Allsorts 2
  Jamie Suddell Talbot Vikings 2
  Elliott Gamble Welly Dukes 2
  Ricky Brown Talbot Kopites Berriew 2
32 Christine Morris Talbot Vikings 1
  Donna Powell Bye 5 1
  Robbie Hartshorn Cock Brockton 1
  Lewis Parr Welly Allsorts 1
  Kevin Nightingale Halfway House 1
  Rich Edwards Lion Westbury 1
  Shaun Tulloch Welly Allsorts 1
  Jack Pritchard Welly Dukes 1
  Joe Firth Halfway House 1
  Rhys Jones Talbot Vikings 1
  Wayne Jones Talbot Kopites Berriew 1
  Chester Norton Lion Westbury 1
  Dave Roberts Courthouse Judges 1
  Ben Wigley Welly Allsorts 1
  Sam Lawerence Talbot Vikings 1
  Dave Blower Herbert Arms 1
  Andrew Jones Talbot Kopites Berriew 1
  Sam Munford Talbot Kopites Berriew 1
  Steve Gittins Lion Cubs Westbury 1
  Mark Davies Courthouse Judges 1
  Rob Thomas Lion Llansantffraid 1
  Stuart Morris Lion Cubs Westbury 1
  Ray Evans Cock Brockton 1
  Richard Clifton Lion Westbury 1
  Carl Howard Lion Cubs Westbury 1
  Brett Clark Courthouse Judges 1
  Graham Davis Welly Allsorts 1
  Zara Powell Welly Dukes 1
  P Kelly Halfway House 1
  Gareth Isaac Welly Allsorts 1
  Martin Luck Herbert Arms 1
  Bob Gittins Talbot Vikings 1
  John Hamer Cock Brockton 1
  Ben Davies ha Herbert Arms 1
  Dale Beckett Lion Westbury 1
  Dave Ford Lion Llansantffraid 1
  Shane Jones Lion Cubs Westbury 1

RedsealSW version 3.99.111.F on 22/01/2018 at 19:52:23

Watch videos on YouTube