Andrews Fishbar Premier League 2017-2018

Home

Man of match
Updated on Thursday, 14 Dec at 13:39:57
Pos Name Team Awards
1 Matt Sherwood Pheasant B 7
  Ben Saxton Lion Westbury 7
3 Diane Ford Lion Llansantffraid 6
4 Steve Binyon Thirsty Dragons 5
  Neil Gorman Crown 5
  Rob Jones ss Talbot Swillers 5
  Matt Rowbottom Courthouse Judges 5
  Johnny Jones Jockey Rats 5
  Paul Richards Halfway House 5
10 Dave Woosnam Castle Boys 4
  Carl Hanson Deliberate Dragons 4
  Shaun Gildersleve Breidden Lions 4
  Dan Stephens Talbot Top Dogs 4
  Drew Hughes Argae B 4
  Jake Ottaway Deliberate Dragons 4
  Rod Edwards Angel A 4
  Robbie James Argae A 4
  John Morris Black Horse Maesbrook 4
  Rhys Humphries Angel B 4
  Barry Emberton Breidden Tigers 4
  Alan Cartwright Lion Cubs Westbury 4
  Phil Hamer Cock Brockton 4
  Gareth Richards Talbot Vikings 4
24 Mike Bebb Pheasant Nomads 3
  Rick Asbury Breidden Lions 3
  Brian Teagle Punchbowl A 3
  Alex Miles Talbot Twitchers 3
  Kelly Brooks Cross Keys A 3
  Dai Walsh Oak A 3
  Ken Llewellyn Horse And Jockey 3
  Dave Gannon Oak A 3
  Roger Russell Punchbowl A 3
  Alan Evans Castle Boys 3
  Matt Davies Pheasant Nomads 3
  Aled Lloyd Cross Keys A 3
  Ricky Lowe Punchbowl 3
  Neil Wilson Breidden Tigers 3
  Jake Williams Cross Keys B 3
  Steve Evison Kings Head 3
  Les Tinney Black Horse Maesbrook 3
  Keith Harding Kings Head 3
  Stafford Jones Cock Forden 3
  Luke Williams Cock Forden 3
  Karl Thomas Cross Keys B 3
  Daryl Haynes Thirsty Dragons 3
  Martin Williams Welly Dukes 3
  Brendan Weaver Herbert Arms 3
  Mark Bayliss Jockey Rats 3
  Darren Hamer Cock Brockton 3
  Chris Thomas Lion Cubs Westbury 3
  Paul Grisdale Welly Dukes 3
  Oswin Harratt Herbert Arms 3
53 James Gittins Oak A 2
  Steffan Alsdorf Horse And Jockey 2
  John Vaughan Angel A 2
  Jim Knight Punchbowl A 2
  Mark Woosnam Castle Boys 2
  Pete Shepard Talbot Top Dogs 2
  Matt Bailey Talbot Twitchers 2
  Iain Guthrie Cross Keys A 2
  John Roberts Castle Boys 2
  Otis Powell Horse And Jockey 2
  Callum Bishop Deliberate Dragons 2
  Lee Cross Keys A 2
  Colin Jones Angel A 2
  Darren Titterton Talbot Twitchers 2
  Dave Powell Horse And Jockey 2
  Chris Roberts Talbot Twitchers 2
  Lee Harris Argae B 2
  Scott Davidson Breidden Lions 2
  Jordan Smedley Punchbowl A 2
  Paul Morris Talbot Top Dogs 2
  Bob Pritchard Argae B 2
  John Eaton Pheasant B 2
  Steve Sherlock Pheasant Nomads 2
  Dan Thomas Cock Forden 2
  John Yoxall Westwood Warriors 2
  Phil Richards Breidden Tigers 2
  Arron Lowe Punchbowl 2
  Richard Burd Crown 2
  Rhys Roberts Angel B 2
  Luke Evans Talbot Swillers 2
  Dan Chodecki Westwood Warriors 2
  Tom Lloyd Cross Keys B 2
  Mat Bowen Westwood Warriors 2
  Marcus Milner Black Horse Maesbrook 2
  Dave Lewis Punchbowl 2
  Niall Morgan Talbot Kopites Berriew 2
  Tom Manuel Talbot Vikings 2
  Ben Weaver Herbert Arms 2
  Derek Gwilt Welly Allsorts 2
  Phil Lewis Halfway House 2
  Tom Owen Jockey Rats 2
  Macauly Nicol Davies Welly Dukes 2
  Joe Long Lion Llansantffraid 2
  Geoff Haycock Talbot Kopites Berriew 2
  Barb Jones Welly Allsorts 2
98 Glyn Davies Argae B 1
  Mike Williams a b Argae B 1
  Alan Price Pheasant Nomads 1
  Kev Morris Angel A 1
  Ed Patrick Breidden Lions 1
  Carl Clarke Pheasant Nomads 1
  Geoff Griffiths Angel A 1
  Jordan Harding Pb Pheasant B 1
  Rob Griffiths Talbot Top Dogs 1
  Jamie Baines Punchbowl A 1
  Jez Lewis Oak A 1
  Josh Allen Talbot Twitchers 1
  Ashley Davies Oak A 1
  Andy Sqibb Talbot Top Dogs 1
  Neil Yapp Horse And Jockey 1
  Carl Guntrip Pheasant Nomads 1
  Steve Richards Breidden Lions 1
  George Rodger Cross Keys B 1
  Bryn Spears Angel B 1
  Alex Woodfine Talbot Swillers 1
  Duncan Morris Thirsty Dragons 1
  Jamie Jones Ah Argae A 1
  Clive Langford Argae A 1
  Gavin Williams Angel B 1
  Luke Grainger Punchbowl 1
  Dave Roberts Oak Kings Head 1
  Stu Breeze Black Horse Maesbrook 1
  Ben Jarman Argae A 1
  Dan Lloyd Westwood Warriors 1
  Max Gannon Thirsty Dragons 1
  James Edge Crown 1
  Rob Francis Argae A 1
  Mike Bowden Talbot Swillers 1
  Ray Forest Punchbowl 1
  Aled Roberts Angel B 1
  Gary Meredith Argae A 1
  Terry Breeze Angel B 1
  Rhys Westwood Warriors 1
  Neil Phillips Breidden Tigers 1
  Hywel Lloyd Cross Keys B 1
  Marc Roberts Kings Head 1
  Ross Holloway Argae A 1
  Will Ford Cock Forden 1
  James Corfeild Crown 1
  Christine Morris Talbot Vikings 1
  Donna Powell Bye 5 1
  Robbie Hartshorn Cock Brockton 1
  Lewis Parr Welly Allsorts 1
  Kevin Nightingale Halfway House 1
  Rich Edwards Lion Westbury 1
  Shaun Tulloch Welly Allsorts 1
  Jack Pritchard Welly Dukes 1
  Joe Firth Halfway House 1
  Rhys Jones Talbot Vikings 1
  Wayne Jones Talbot Kopites Berriew 1
  Chester Norton Lion Westbury 1
  Dave Roberts Courthouse Judges 1
  Ben Wigley Welly Allsorts 1
  Sam Lawerence Talbot Vikings 1
  Dave Blower Herbert Arms 1
  Andrew Jones Talbot Kopites Berriew 1
  Mike Farley Courthouse Judges 1
  Brian Williams Welly Allsorts 1
  Sam Munford Talbot Kopites Berriew 1
  Steve Gittins Lion Cubs Westbury 1
  Mark Davies Courthouse Judges 1
  Janet Thomas Talbot Kopites Berriew 1
  Rob Lion Llansantffraid 1
  Stuart Morris Lion Cubs Westbury 1
  Ray Evans Cock Brockton 1
  Richard Clifton Lion Westbury 1
  Carl Howard Lion Cubs Westbury 1
  Jamie Suddell Talbot Vikings 1
  Brett Clark Courthouse Judges 1
  Elliott Gamble Welly Dukes 1
  Graham Davis Welly Allsorts 1
  Martin Luck Herbert Arms 1

RedsealSW version 3.99.111.F on 14/12/2017 at 13:39:58

Watch videos on YouTube