Andrews Fishbar Premier League 2017-2018

Home

Playing record for Matt Sherwood (Pheasant B)
Week Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result Score BP1
1 Home 5 Pheasant Nomads Alan Price Lost 0-1  
1 Home 7 Pheasant Nomads Matt Davies Won 1-0  
1 Home 12 Pheasant Nomads Alan Price Won 1-0 1
2 Away 3 Oak A Dave Roach Won 0-1  
2 Away 10 Oak A Dave Roach Won 0-1  
3 Home 3 Punchbowl A Darren Bowen Won 1-0  
3 Home 10 Punchbowl A Jim Knight Won 1-0  
3 Home 12 Punchbowl A Brian Teagle Won 1-0  
4 Away 3 Castle Boys Mark Woosnam Won 0-1  
4 Away 10 Castle Boys Alan Evans Won 0-1  
4 Away 12 Castle Boys Mark Woosnam Lost 1-0  
5 Home 3 Talbot Top Dogs Pete Shepard Won 1-0  
5 Home 10 Talbot Top Dogs Andy Sqibb Won 1-0  
6 Away 3 Angel A Paul Allen Lost 1-0  
6 Away 10 Angel A Geoff Griffiths Lost 1-0  
6 Away 12 Angel A Kev Morris Lost 1-0  
7 Home 3 Argae B Glyn Davies Won 1-0  
7 Home 8 Argae B Lee Harris Won 1-0 1
7 Home 12 Argae B Glyn Davies Won 1-0  
8 Away 3 Cross Keys A Aled Lloyd Lost 1-0  
8 Away 10 Cross Keys A Iain Guthrie Won 0-1  
8 Away 11 Cross Keys A Kelly Brooks Lost 1-0  
9 Home 3 Deliberate Dragons Josh Owen Won 1-0  
9 Home 7 Deliberate Dragons Jake Ottaway Lost 0-1  
11 Home 3 Talbot Twitchers John Anthony Lost 0-1  
11 Home 10 Talbot Twitchers Josh Allen Lost 0-1  
11 Home 12 Talbot Twitchers Josh Allen Won 1-0  
12 Away 3 Horse And Jockey Dave Powell Lost 1-0  
12 Away 10 Horse And Jockey Neil Yapp Won 0-1  
13 Home 3 Breidden Lions Rick Asbury Lost 0-1  
13 Home 6 Breidden Lions Steve Richards Lost 0-1  
14 Away 4 Pheasant Nomads Steve Sherlock Won 0-1  
14 Away 9 Pheasant Nomads Mike Bebb Lost 1-0  
15 Home 3 Oak A Dai Walsh Won 1-0  
15 Home 10 Oak A Ashley Davies Won 1-0  
15 Home 12 Oak A Dai Walsh Won 1-0  
16 Away 3 Punchbowl A Darren Bowen Lost 1-0  
16 Away 10 Punchbowl A Roger Russell Won 0-1  
16 Away 12 Punchbowl A Darren Bowen Won 0-1  
17 Home 3 Castle Boys Mark Woosnam Won 1-0  
17 Home 10 Castle Boys Alan Evans Lost 0-1  
17 Home 12 Castle Boys Alan Evans Won 1-0  
18 Away 3 Talbot Top Dogs Andy Sqibb Won 0-1  
18 Away 10 Talbot Top Dogs G Trevor Jones Lost 1-0  
18 Away 11 Talbot Top Dogs Rob Griffiths Lost 1-0  
19 Home 10 Angel A Colin Jones Won 1-0  
19 Home 12 Angel A Martin Travis Lost 0-1  
20 Away 1 Argae B Bob Pritchard Lost 1-0  
20 Away 8 Argae B Richard Evans Won 0-1  
20 Away 11 Argae B Bob Pritchard Lost 1-0  
21 Home 5 Cross Keys A Aled Lloyd Won 1-0  
21 Home 10 Cross Keys A Tom Williams Lost 0-1  
21 Home 12 Cross Keys A Kelly Brooks Lost 0-1  
22 Away 4 Deliberate Dragons Jake Ottaway Won 0-1  
22 Away 9 Deliberate Dragons Jake Ottaway Lost 1-0  
22 Away 12 Deliberate Dragons Conor Jones Lost 1-0  
24 Away 5 Talbot Twitchers Roger Lovatt Won 0-1  
24 Away 10 Talbot Twitchers Roger Lovatt Lost 1-0  
24 Away 11 Talbot Twitchers Aron James Lost 1-0  
25 Home 5 Horse And Jockey Neil Yapp Won 1-0  
25 Home 10 Horse And Jockey Ken Llewellyn Lost 0-1  
26 Away 4 Breidden Lions Late Davies Lost 1-0  
26 Away 10 Breidden Lions Scott Davidson Lost 1-0  
  W33-L30 2

RedsealSW version 3.99.111.F on 28/04/2018 at 18:17:39

Watch videos on YouTube