Andrews Fishbar Premier League 2017-2018

Home

Playing record for Matt Davies (Pheasant Nomads)
Week Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result Score BP1
1 Away 7 Pheasant B Matt Sherwood Lost 1-0  
2 Home 7 Cross Keys A Tom Williams Won 1-0  
2 Home 11 Cross Keys A Mike Williams Lost 0-1  
3 Away 6 Oak A Ashley Davies Lost 1-0  
3 Away 11 Oak A Dai Walsh Won 0-1 1
4 Home 4 Deliberate Dragons Callum Bishop Lost 0-1 0
4 Home 9 Deliberate Dragons Jake Ottaway Won 1-0  
5 Away 4 Punchbowl A Jim Knight Won 0-1  
5 Away 10 Punchbowl A Roger Russell Lost 1-0  
7 Away 3 Castle Boys Dave Woosnam Won 0-1  
7 Away 9 Castle Boys Rich Wyatt Won 0-1  
8 Home 1 Talbot Twitchers Carl Price Won 1-0  
8 Home 6 Talbot Twitchers Keelan Won 1-0 1
8 Home 11 Talbot Twitchers Chris Roberts Won 1-0  
9 Away 4 Talbot Top Dogs G Trevor Jones Won 0-1 1
9 Away 10 Talbot Top Dogs Andy Sqibb Won 0-1  
10 Home 4 Horse And Jockey Trev Dunham Won 1-0  
10 Home 8 Horse And Jockey Dave Powell Lost 0-1  
11 Away 4 Angel A Geoff Griffiths Won 0-1  
11 Away 7 Angel A Colin Jones Won 0-1  
11 Away 11 Angel A Rod Edwards Won 0-1  
12 Home 4 Breidden Lions Steve Richards Lost 0-1  
13 Away 4 Argae B Gary Gindrat Won 0-1  
13 Away 9 Argae B Gary Gindrat Won 0-1 1
14 Home 5 Pheasant B Jamie Cater Won 1-0  
14 Home 7 Pheasant B W Edwards Won 1-0  
14 Home 11 Pheasant B John Eaton Won 1-0  
15 Away 2 Cross Keys A Mike Williams Lost 1-0  
15 Away 8 Cross Keys A Kelly Brooks Won 0-1 1
15 Away 12 Cross Keys A Lee Rogers Lost 1-0  
16 Home 4 Oak A Dave Gannon Lost 0-1  
16 Home 10 Oak A Jez Lewis Won 1-0  
17 Away 4 Deliberate Dragons Callum Bishop Won 0-1  
17 Away 8 Deliberate Dragons Josh Owen Won 0-1  
17 Away 12 Deliberate Dragons Josh Owen Won 0-1 1
18 Home 5 Punchbowl A Jim Knight Won 1-0  
18 Home 8 Punchbowl A Jordan Smedley Lost 0-1  
20 Home 3 Castle Boys Dave Woosnam Won 1-0 1
20 Home 8 Castle Boys Sam Wooz Won 1-0  
20 Home 12 Castle Boys Liam Bishop Lost 0-1  
21 Away 5 Talbot Twitchers Roger Lovatt Won 0-1 1
21 Away 10 Talbot Twitchers Ben Davies Won 0-1  
22 Home 3 Talbot Top Dogs Julie Breakwell Won 1-0  
22 Home 9 Talbot Top Dogs G Trevor Jones Won 1-0  
23 Away 4 Horse And Jockey Steffan Alsdorf Won 0-1  
23 Away 8 Horse And Jockey Rob Wheeler Won 0-1  
24 Home 4 Angel A Martin Travis Won 1-0  
24 Home 9 Angel A Kev Morris Won 1-0  
24 Home 12 Angel A Paul Allen Lost 0-1  
25 Away 4 Breidden Lions Owen Davies Won 0-1  
25 Away 12 Breidden Lions Owen Davies Won 0-1  
26 Home 2 Argae B Bob Pritchard Won 1-0  
26 Home 7 Argae B Gary Gindrat Won 1-0  
26 Home 11 Argae B Gary Gindrat Won 1-0  
  W41-L13 8

RedsealSW version 3.99.111.F on 28/04/2018 at 18:19:18

Watch videos on YouTube